Závodníci

číslo lodě název

lodě

klub Jméno R.n. reg. Číslo přezdívka funkce tel e-mail
CZE 21 SK Štětí Jiří Hrubý 1969 1609-258 kormidelník skievropska@seznam.cz
CZE 11 SK Štětí Tomáš Palkovský 1972 7001-011 kosatník 603894563 palkit@volny.cz
CZE 11 SK Štětí Petr Storch 1964 1609-247 Prťka kormidelník 607725176 nautivela@seznam.cz
CZE 78 Zefýr SK Štětí Josef Pinďák 1961 1609-261 Pepíno kosatník 603201806 j.pindak@seznam.cz
CZE 78 Zefýr SK Štětí Monika Pinďáková 1965 1609-268 Moňa kormidelník 739624673 pindakova.monika@seznam.cz
CZE 17 Perun SK Štětí Zbyněk Zanker 1972 1607-164 Boban kosatník 776355806 fdbobik@seznam.cz
CZE 17 Perun Staré splavy Kamil Kotek kormidelník
CZE 23 JO Slavoj Hluboká Petr Zajíček 1956 1301-166 Zajda kosatník 608180316 cbpetrbudejce@seznam.cz
CZE 23 JO Slavoj Hluboká Karel Šimek 1954 1301-169 Šimako kormidelník 603156662 sah-loziska@seznam.cz
CZE 19 ALT Flying Dutchman Filip Rada 1978 7001-021 kormidelník
CZE 19 YC Štětí Pavel Neužil 1961 1130-633 kosatník pavel.neuzil@gmail.com
CZE 14 FD Club UO, o.s. Jan Štamberg 1981 1906-003 kormidelník 777277344 honza.stamberg@post.cz
CZE 14 FD Club UO Ivo Kopecký 1983 1906-004 kosatník 739641752 koppy@email.cz
CZE 67 FD Club UO Zdeněk Štamberg 1958 1906-001 kormidelník 777624441 stamberg@starpce.cz
CZE 67 FD Club UO Josef Kopecký 1959 1906-002 kosatník 603267867 j.kopecky@tiscali.cz
CZE 48 Fobos JK Olomouc Zdeněk Lehečka 1958 2203-147 kormidelník 777316892 lehecka@seznam.cz
CZE 48 Fobos TJ Lodní sporty Brno Jiřina Adamcová 1975 2103-798 kosatník 604591785 adamcova@sendme.cz
GER 213 Yacht Club DIM Bezdrev Pavel Beneš 1969 1302-110 Kukačka kormidelník/kostník 603879322 pavel.benes.cb@quick.cz
CZE 16 TJ Lodní sporty Brno Ach-Hübner Otakar 1957 2103-658 kormidelník ota.ach-hubner@tiscali.cz
CZE 16 ALT Flying Dutchman Ach-Hübner Adam 1995 7001-026 kosatník
CZE 6 Oddíl jachtingu TJ spoje Cvach Radek 1971 1110-031 kosatník
CZE 6 Oddíl jachtingu TJ spoje Cvach Pavel 1968 1110-030 kormidelník
ESP 9 Yacht Club Nechranice Kamil Záluský 1979 1607-163 Komár kormidelník 777012199 vanguard.470@seznam.cz
ESP 9 SK Štětí Ladislav Hajn 1969 7001-012 kosatník 725403758 l.hajn@seznam.cz
CZE Boris Živný 1964 kormidelník
CZE Renata Živná 1971 kosatník
HUN 4 YC REGENT Zdeněk Pavlíček 1979 1526-089 kosatník 736751456 zdenek.pavlicek@cz.yusen-logistic.com
HUN 4 YC DIM Bezdrev Jan Čutka 1980 1302-020 kormidelník 721337773 cutka.jr@dim.cz
Jachtklub Česká Lípa Jan Hirnšal 1973 1703-135 Johan kormidelník info@maritimerace.eu
ALT Flying Dutchman Filip Rada 1978 7001-021 kormidelník
TJ Sokol Tovačov- odd. jacht. Aleš Hanzlík 1983 2205-072 kosatník
CZE 140 YC DIM Bezdrev Jiří Plch
CZE 140 YC DIM Bezdrev Václav König